9zt9RNaF79t542G
Pontuação de level em World 1
Pontuação de
*
Name
Exp
Level
1Corsa Rebaixado1061194044021855
2Will Cullen791424198751682
3Zephyr756144327201657
4Azeroth659165730041583
5Duarte580496648981517
6Detona Enoh562112480241501
7Joselito Teller560805650121500
8Lord560608506081500
9Xuprisca560347098191500
10Zaap443351365111387
11Karamelloww422726865731365
12Zepekeno419011240861361
13Lainexx399676455311340
14Kitsuneakura399464747011340
15Akeyam383330414471322
16Erickzin380039031051318
17Rixa340521685621270
18Mutcholoka248999682191145
19Avalonzs230629187561116
20Leo Santana218105322241095

 1 2 3 >  Last ›

Server status
World: World 1
Status: Online
Uptime: 244h 50m
Jogadores: 5/500
Publicidade (CLICA AI PARA AJUDAR):
Youtube: