Pontuação de level em World 1
Pontuação de
*
Name
Exp
Level
1Alejands1160900957413
2Zyra Darkness1085565375404
3Crowley1051755249400
4Arctus878969186377
5Naruto Uzucrack826315894369
6Kagu762517700359
7Toth739858232356
8Joaodanielloik714379359351
9Bebado Sagaz703371838350
10Igula702714728350
11Maxius Hard606442029333
12Kula511845187315
13Itachi489957781310
14Exgamer474590297307
15Mateusprobk446793583301
16Doce Noob441264394300
17Brnj419449264295
18Big Joy417265723294
19Kairo378714153285
20Lucky Day369799300282

 1 2 3 >  Last ›

Server status
World: World 1
Status: Online
Uptime: 14h 20m
Players: 7/250

Youtube:
Discord: