Pontuação de level em Hand
Pontuação de
*
Name
Exp
Level
1Sakuyanippon189218134031045
2Elitezinha173529226871015
3Ptipano169474559821007
4Zaap165755581731000
5Justina14379029923953
6Cruciatus14129347482948
7Dinsas13429564921932
8Pearl11586820049887
9Olar Ferra11547129292886
10Getwo10952534987871
11Alejands10116904187848
12Succubus9909358534842
13Shiny shiny9633856090835
14Belgary8542418654802
15Quiksilverks8327471006795
16Neon7956984482783
17Konan7082192514753
18Sada6879715810746
19Joaodanielloik6817258085744
20Peppao6783662755743

 1 2 3 >  Last ›

Server Status
Status: Online
Uptime: 23h 54m
Players: 16/1000
Server Save: 06:00:00 BRT
Download: Client V1.5

Procurar Personagem

Redes Sociais

Promoção